FECHAHORACATEGORIAEQUIPOSLUGAR
27/11/20219:00ALEVIN MASCULINO 2º AÑOC.B RAICES OPTICLASS MÓSTOLES vs AM10 BLANCOVILLAFONTANA, PABELLON
27/11/20219:00BENJAMIN FEMENINO 2º AÑOPINTOBASKET vs BF12PARQUE PINTO, PABELLON
27/11/20219:00INFANTIL MASCULINO PREFERENTETRES CANTOS ´C´ vs IMP REJASMIGUEL DE CERVANTES, PDVO.
27/11/20219:30ALEVIN MASCULINO 1º AÑOAM11 vs VALCUDE ALCOBENDASJULIAN MARIAS, COLEGIO
27/11/20219:30CADETE MASCULINO PREFERENTECB NAVALCARNERO vs CMP HELLINLA ESTACION, PABELLON MPAL.
27/11/20219:30CADETE MASCULINO PREFERENTECMP ARCOS vs VILLALBA base: LÍDERSAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
27/11/20219:30INFANTIL FEMENINO PREFERENTEIFP SAN BLAS vs COLEGIO MIRAMADRIDANTONIO MATA, PABELLON (PISTA 2)
27/11/20219:30PREINFANTIL MASCULINOMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "A" vs PIM CANILLEJASPINTOR ROSALES, PABELLON COLEGIO
27/11/20219:30SUB22 MASCULINOU22M CANILLEJAS vs UROS DE RIVASPEPU HERNANDEZ, PABELLON
27/11/202110:00BENJAMIN MASCULINO 1º AÑOBM14 vs CEIP. MARÍA MOLINERPISTA EXTERIOR 5 - SAN BLAS
27/11/202111:15ALEVIN FEMENINO 2º AÑOAF10 vs ALAMEDA DE OSUNA - Colegio ZaragozaANTONIO MATA, PABELLON (PISTA 2)
27/11/202111:15ALEVIN MASCULINO 2º AÑOFUNDAL ALCOBENDAS "C" vs AM10 GRISPEDRO FERRANDIZ, PABELLON
27/11/202111:15BENJAMIN MASCULINO 1º AÑOBM13 vs BRAINS LOMBILLOJULIAN MARIAS, COLEGIO
27/11/202111:15CADETE MASCULINO PREFERENTECMP SALVADOR vs CB GETAFE ´C´PEPU HERNANDEZ, PABELLON
27/11/202111:15INFANTIL FEMENINO PREFERENTECALDEIRO vs IFP LAS MUSASCALDEIRO, COLEGIO
27/11/202111:15JUNIOR FEMENINO PREFERENTEJFP MUSAS vs PILARISTAS 'A'SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
27/11/202111:15JUNIOR MASCULINO PREFERENTEHYUNDAI ALMOAUTO SAN FERNANDO vs JMP LAS MUSASPARQUE HENARES, PABELLON
27/11/202113:00INFANTIL MASCULINO PREFERENTEIMP SAN BLAS vs ABACOANTONIO MATA, PABELLON (PISTA 2)
27/11/202113:00JUNIOR MASCULINO PREFERENTEJMP REJAS vs COLMENAR VIEJO ´C´SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
27/11/202113:00PREINFANTIL MASCULINOPIM SAN BLAS vs SAN AGUSTIN MADRIDJULIAN MARIAS, COLEGIO
27/11/202113:00SUB22 MASCULINOU22M SAN BLAS vs OLIMPICO ALCOBENDASPEPU HERNANDEZ, PABELLON
27/11/202116:00CADETE MASCULINO ESPECIALREAL MADRID ´A´ vs CMACIUDAD REAL MADRID
27/11/202116:30JUNIOR MASCULINO PREFERENTEJMP ROSAS vs VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON AZULSAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
27/11/202117:00LIGA FEMENINA 2PICKEN CLARET vs LF2PABELLON MUNICIPAL BENIMACLET (VALENCIA)
27/11/202117:30CADETE MASCULINO PREFERENTECMP CANILLEJAS vs OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS BLANCOANTONIO MATA, PABELLON (PISTA 1)
27/11/202118:00ALEVIN FEMENINO 1º AÑOINNOVA-TSN LEGANES vs AF11CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
27/11/202118:00CADETE FEMENINO PREFERENTECFP ROSAS vs PINTOBASKET NARANJAANTONIO MATA, PABELLON (PISTA 2)
27/11/202118:00JUNIOR FEMENINO PREFERENTEPINTOBASKET vs JFP LAS ROSASPARQUE PINTO, PABELLON
27/11/202118:15JUNIOR MASCULINO PREFERENTEALAMEDA DE OSUNA vs JMP SAN BLASVILLA DE MADRID, PABELLON
27/11/202118:45NACIONAL MASCULINONM vs VILLALBA GILMARSAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
27/11/202120:30CADETE FEMENINO ESPECIALCFB vs CB GETAFE ´A´ANTONIO MATA, PABELLON (PISTA COMPLETA)
27/11/202120:30SUB22 MASCULINOU22M ROSAS vs MARIANISTAS AMOROSSAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
28/11/202111:15BENJAMIN MASCULINO 2º AÑOMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "DEE" vs BM12EL INTERNADO, PISTAS
28/11/202111:15CADETE MASCULINO ESPECIALCMB vs CB GETAFE ´A´SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
28/11/202111:15SUB22 FEMENINOCB CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES vs U22FLOS ROSALES, PABELLON
28/11/202112:00INFANTIL FEMENINO ESPECIALC.B. MORATALAZ vs IFBJOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ CANO, PABELLON
28/11/202112:30JUNIOR MASCULINO ESPECIALVIRGEN DE ATOCHA ´A´ vs JMBVIRGEN DE ATOCHA, COLEGIO
28/11/202112:45INFANTIL MASCULINO ESPECIALCOSLADA C.B. vs IMAEL PLANTIO, PABELLON
28/11/202113:00JUNIOR MASCULINO ESPECIALJMA vs BT ´A´SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
28/11/202116:00SUB22 MASCULINOUROS DE RIVAS vs U22M OROLOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
28/11/202118:30CADETE FEMENINO ESPECIALMOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES ´A´ vs CFAMOVISTAR ACADEMY MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON
28/11/202118:30INFANTIL FEMENINO ESPECIALIFA vs BT ´B´SAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.
28/11/202120:30JUNIOR FEMENINO ESPECIALJFA vs FICK Real Canoe n.cSAN BLAS, PDVO. MPAL.